Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schampanski, Dimitri | TTC Laer | 1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 81 : 87 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Grote, Sven | HSV Überruhr | 1 : 1 | 5 : 5 | 94 : 87 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Paterno, Giovanni | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg | 1 : 1 | 4 : 5 | 87 : 88 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Trache, Sören | TuRa Büderich | -- | -- | -- | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krumbein, Dirk | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 122 : 91 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Stifter, Marcel | SG Schönebeck | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 124 : 106 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Klostermann, Uwe | DJK Wattenscheid | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 93 : 111 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Emundts, Oliver | Post- und Telekom-SV Essen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 88 : 119 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmitz, Dominik | SV Westfalia Gemen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 138 : 119 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | Vutov, Maxim | TTC Olympia Mülheim | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 127 : 116 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kamp, Thorsten | TTS Duisburg | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 113 : 99 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Jurkschat, Sascha | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 75 : 119 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neumann, Günter | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 92 : 80 | X | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wolff, Peter | Post-SV Langendreer | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 130 : 117 | 3:0 | X | 1:3 | 3:2 | |
3 | Schmidbauer, Klaus | HSV Überruhr | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 105 : 108 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Kozaris, Philipp | SV Westfalia Gemen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 98 : 120 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobrinkat, Ralf | TB Beckhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 113 : 68 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Staude, Thomas | Post- und Telekom-SV Essen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 111 : 101 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Hatterscheidt, Daniel | HSV Überruhr | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 71 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Telöken, Tobias | TV Borken | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 104 : 130 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamp, Nils | TV Angermund | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 101 : 48 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schlattmann, Pascal | SV Westfalia Gemen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 111 : 108 | 0:3 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kubillus, Luis | TV Wanne | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 112 : 126 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | |
4 | Franzen, Till | TTSC Mülheim 71 | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 77 : 119 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klüppel, Christian | SV Westfalia Gemen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 103 : 78 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Groh, Christoph | DJK Wattenscheid | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 120 : 117 | 3:1 | X | 3:1 | 1:3 | |
3 | Pugacenco, Mihail | TTC Laer | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 96 : 94 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Semnet, Fabian | TTC Werden 48 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 77 : 107 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kunz, Konrad | PTSV Dortmund | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 84 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Brand, Andreas | SV Westfalia Gemen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 117 : 110 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
3 | Bohse, Peter | HSV Überruhr | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 100 : 107 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Strube, Christian | TV Kupferdreh | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 96 : 121 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riethmann, David | TV Borken | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 77 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bergemann, Sascha | Post- und Telekom-SV Essen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 112 : 106 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kunstein, Johann | TTC DJK Neukirchen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 79 : 97 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Schenkendorf, Michael | SV Westfalia Gemen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 82 : 111 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Worrmann, Michael | TTC Arminia Ückendorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 110 : 60 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Riemer, Julian | TTC Bärbroich | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 102 : 90 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Ebert, Jonas | TV Angermund | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 82 : 97 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Bündgen, Markus | RuWa Dellwig | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 55 : 102 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kremer, Jörg | TTC BW Sevelen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 115 : 100 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | Kim, Wan-Tae | TTSC Mülheim 71 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 112 : 94 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Steininger, Andreas | TTG Weitmar | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 83 : 103 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Siegmund, Fritz | PSV Oberhausen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 106 : 119 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linneweber, Till | TV Kupferdreh | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 123 : 107 | X | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 | |
2 | Protogerakis, Colin | DJK Quettingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 90 : 85 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Mildenberger, Timon | RuWa Dellwig | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 109 : 102 | 3:1 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Chodkiewicz, Daniel | Post-SV Langendreer | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 106 : 134 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schüler, Tobias | TV Wanne | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 97 : 85 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Weber, Niklas | DJK Virtus Frechen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 108 : 99 | 3:1 | X | 1:3 | 3:1 | |
3 | Bong, Dirk | TTV Zons | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 103 : 96 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Tönges, Tim | TUSEM Essen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 91 : 119 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |