Damen/Herren D 0-1550 Einzel - 32er KO-System / HauptrundeLinks:
Schampanski, Dimitri |
|
|
|
|
|
3 : 0 |
Schampanski, Dimitri |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 : 2 |
Schampanski, Dimitri |
|
|
|
Staude, Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
3 : 2 |
Staude, Thomas |
|
|
|
|
Worrmann, Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 : 3 |
Stifter, Marcel |
|
|
Weber, Niklas |
|
|
|
|
|
1 : 3 |
Stifter, Marcel |
|
|
|
|
Stifter, Marcel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 : 0 |
Stifter, Marcel |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
0 : 3 |
Kamp, Nils |
|
|
|
|
Kamp, Nils |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 : 1 |
Stifter, Marcel |
|
Klüppel, Christian |
|
|
|
|
|
1 : 3 |
Protogerakis, Colin |
|
|
|
|
Protogerakis, Colin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 : 3 |
Bergemann, Sascha |
|
|
|
Kremer, Jörg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 : 3 |
Bergemann, Sascha |
|
|
|
|
Bergemann, Sascha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 : 3 |
Schmitz, Dominik |
|
|
Wolff, Peter |
|
|
|
|
|
2 : 3 |
Brand, Andreas |
|
|
|
|
Brand, Andreas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 : 3 |
Schmitz, Dominik |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
0 : 3 |
Schmitz, Dominik |
|
|
|
|
Schmitz, Dominik |
|
|
|
|
Gewinner |
|
|
|
|
0 : 3 |
Dobrinkat, Ralf |
Neumann, Günter |
|
|
|
|
|
3 : 0 |
Neumann, Günter |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 : 3 |
Groh, Christoph |
|
|
|
Groh, Christoph |
|
|
|
|
|
3 : 0 |
Groh, Christoph |
|
|
|
|
Riethmann, David |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 : 3 |
Dobrinkat, Ralf |
|
|
Riemer, Julian |
|
|
|
|
|
3 : 1 |
Riemer, Julian |
|
|
|
|
Schüler, Tobias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 : 3 |
Dobrinkat, Ralf |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
0 : 3 |
Dobrinkat, Ralf |
|
|
|
|
Dobrinkat, Ralf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 : 1 |
Dobrinkat, Ralf |
|
Kunz, Konrad |
|
|
|
|
|
3 : 2 |
Kunz, Konrad |
|
|
|
|
Kim, Wan-Tae |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 : 3 |
Vutov, Maxim |
|
|
|
Linneweber, Till |
|
|
|
|
|
1 : 3 |
Vutov, Maxim |
|
|
|
|
Vutov, Maxim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 : 3 |
Krumbein, Dirk |
|
|
Grote, Sven |
|
|
|
|
|
1 : 3 |
Schlattmann, Pascal |
|
|
|
|
Schlattmann, Pascal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 : 3 |
Krumbein, Dirk |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
Schmitz, Dominik |
Dritter Platz |
0 : 3 |
Krumbein, Dirk |
|
|
1 : 3 |
Krumbein, Dirk |
Krumbein, Dirk |
|
|
|
Krumbein, Dirk |
|